Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Used Hardware >

Armored Cable Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored cable connector

    All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3905 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHENHONG

    Model Number:HL-45

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-...

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

    ...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter In Armored Cable With FC/APC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SEIFREE

    Model Number:SMTC-110-35-00-E-30-10-B3-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ...10 SM Fused Tree Splitter in Armored cable with FC/APC Connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:eco

    Model Number:eco-1408

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-ACS 2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Description: Product Name:GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable Model:GYTS Application: Outdoor duct and aerial applications. Long distance and local area network communication. ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable Assembly...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS 6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aqua Amored 12 / 24 Fiber MTP Connector Steel Kevlar Rugged Shell For 40G / 100G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Usconec+OMC

    Model Number:MTP - MTP 12F/24F OM3 / OM4 trunk cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Trunk cable MTP Female 12F/24F OM3 / OM4 trunk cable for 40G / 100G Aqua Elite MTP Polarity A / B MPO/MTP Armored Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Promotional Gifts Iphone Lightning Cable , Apple Charger Cable Fine Workmanship from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Marelon

    Model Number:M-DC383

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Jeans USB cable Style: Made with high-end denim fabric, denim stylish USB data cable, more durable and flexible than normal cables. Reversible Connector: With the latest and most advanced denim jeans cable, the user...

    Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode duplex fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex OM4 3.0 cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Stranded loose tube Non-metallic armored Cable GYFTY outdoor optical fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YRT

    Model Number:outdoor optical fiber

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cable Type Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile (N) Crush (N/100mm) Range of Temperature (℃) Long Term Short Term Long Term ...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW from china suppliers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YCY

    Model Number:armoring tape 4

    ...industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm...

    Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CROP

    Model Number:LLC1530

    Place of Origin:china(mainland)

    ...HOT LINE TAP CLAMPS Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt Hot Line Clamps are live line tools compatible for distribution tap connections....

    Yueqing Crop Trading Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Flexible Armored Cable , 4 / 6 / 12 Cores Armored Fibre Optic Patch Leads from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Flexible Armored Cable , 1 2 4 6 12 Cores Armored Fibre Optic Patch Leads Quick Detail: Armored fiber patch cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 12 cores armored fiber cable LC, SC, ST, or FC connectors terminated LSZH, PVC, TPU outlet jacket Description: Armored fiber optic...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0