Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Used Hardware >

Armored Cable Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored cable connector

    All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3593 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHENHONG

    Model Number:HL-45

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-...

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

    ...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:eco

    Model Number:eco-1408

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SEIFREE

    Model Number:SMTC-110-35-00-E-30-10-B3-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ...10 SM Fused Tree Splitter in Armored cable with FC/APC Connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Flexible Armored Cable , 1 2 4 6 12 Cores Armored Fibre Optic Patch Leads Quick Detail: Armored fiber patch cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 12 cores armored fiber cable LC, SC, ST, or FC connectors terminated LSZH, PVC, TPU outlet jacket Description: Armored fiber optic...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-ACS 2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable Assembly...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

    ...GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Double Armored Double PE Jacket Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Detail: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:GYTS armored outdoor cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Chinese manufacture of fiber optic cable, 4 -144 cores,GYTS--Steel Tape layer Loose Armored Tube Outdoor Outdoor Cable Characteristics: ☆.Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord. ☆.Good ultra violet radiation...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... other end is coiled freely for patching to the equipments. The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required. It comes in...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS 6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0202

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-IOC-R0202 , 2 Fibers Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable With Steel Tube And Metal Braid The indoor armored fiber optic cable with dual armour is composed by tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MSH&OEM brand

    Model Number:MSH-CA-044M

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Spring Micro USB 2.0 Sync Data Fast Charging Cable for Samsung,Google,LG Quick Detail: Place of Origin China Brand Name MSH&OEM brand ...

    MEI  SHUN HE ELECTRONIC LIMITED  
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YCY

    Model Number:armoring tape 4

    ...industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm...

    Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord Armored(GJFJV)

    ...GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Indoor Cable Quick Detail: Place of Original : China Model : Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um Packing: Wood Drum Application: Data Communication...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - AC004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-WP-6F Waterproof Patch Cord

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2. SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated 3.. Indoor/outdoor used 4. Black PE sheath Description...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0