Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Chargers >

Dual Fiber Laser Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dual fiber laser transceiver

    All dual fiber laser transceiver wholesalers & dual fiber laser transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dual fiber laser transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2742 products from dual fiber laser transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP+ 10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1x9 DIP SC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SM 20KM 1310nm 3.3V Or 5V Operating Temperature Range of Optical Transceiver: working temperature is an important factor effect the ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... 25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver GEZHI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommun...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:850nm LASER PROD

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ... Rate: 8Gb/s Transmission Distance: 2KM Transmission Wavelength: 850nm Specifications Product features 1. Original AVaGO SFP transceiver module 2. Advantage price 3.100% real ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86 0755 83128674

    Country/Region:china

    ... RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Name:RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Model:LNK-202 Highlights: RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Category:RF over ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:(86)755-86501736

    Country/Region:china

    ... ,FCC Overview This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The AT01-24D08M0.5 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance ...

    ASION Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-28961736

    Country/Region:china

    ... Details Product Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector +3.3V ...

    Shenzhen He-link Communication Co. LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:0755-29048607 21665509 28113498, 021-26729946

    Country/Region:china

    ... distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU ...

    Flyin optronics Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GB SR 850 nm Fiber Optic Transceiver /Multi Mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Product Features FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

    ... SC Dual Fiber GBIC Transceiver Module SMC 1310nm 1.25G Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-GBIC-01 Data Rate 1. ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-DFP

    ... distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-DFP

    ... distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g SFP Lx SMF 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver

    ... before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications: 1.1.25g SFP Lx SMF 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Modules 2.10km reach over SMF 3.1310nm dual LC 4. Factory ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM

    ... Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 20Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Amplifier

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name:dual fiber Fiber patchcordModelFPT-2SC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, dual SC/APC to dual SC/APC. Features Low ...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Long Pulse ND Yag Laser

    Telephone:+86 25 85524539, +85 25 85525904

    Country/Region:china

    ... : Home > Product > Laser CW & Pulsed Fiber Lasers Update: 2015/7/21View: 515 Brand: HRT&CX&RK Type: Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction STR Series ...

    Nanjing High-grade Laser Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:10G SFP + Module

    Telephone:+86 20 61812716

    Country/Region:china

    ... Home > Product > SFP+ > 10G Dual Fiber SFP+ 10G 40Km 1310nm Dual Fiber SPF+ 2015-10-13View:4 BrandFiberWDM TypeRSPD-10G-S40D13 Introduction FiberWDM’s SFP+ is applied to 10Gbit...

    Guangzhou Ruid Ele tech Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0