Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Dual Fiber Laser Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dual fiber laser transceiver

    All dual fiber laser transceiver wholesalers & dual fiber laser transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dual fiber laser transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2746 products from dual fiber laser transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L13-20D & FA-TCS12L15-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MSA Compatible SFP Transceiver, Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver With LC Connector, 20-80KM MSA is the short name of SFP Transceiver MultiSource Agreement; it is a cooperation agreement for Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers. It define many...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP+ 10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver GEZHI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. SFP modules are designed...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:850nm LASER PROD

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ... Rate: 8Gb/s Transmission Distance: 2KM Transmission Wavelength: 850nm Specifications Product features 1. Original AVaGO SFP transceiver module 2. Advantage price 3.100% real shooting BTS AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 8Gb/s-850nm-2KM SFP transceiver class 1 laser

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1570-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module CWDM-SFP-1570 Features: 1. 1.25Gbps SFP CWDM 20Km--120Km Transceiver Module 2. Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver 3. 100Mb~10Gb speed rates 4. Small Form-Factor Pluggable...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-LX 20km SMF 1310nm Cisco Compatible SFP Overview 1. The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF. 2. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-DFP

    ... distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Features...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-DFP

    ... distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Features...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp dual

    Model Number:dual sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    .../1310nm/1490nm1550nm1.25G SFP Dual Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP+ 20KM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module SFP Duplex LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

    ...SC Dual Fiber GBIC Transceiver Module SMC 1310nm 1.25G Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-GBIC-01 Data Rate 1....

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFCT-8450Z

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ..., 100GBASE-LR4 for fiber optic transceiver for 100Gbps Ethernet and OTN Applications AFCT-8450Z, CFP4, 100GBASE-LR4, 10km SMF, 3.3V Dual Rate Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100GbE CFP4 LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description Avago...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GB SR 850 nm Fiber Optic Transceiver /Multi Mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Product Features FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation Up to 20KM transmission distance on...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:GE-LX20-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1310nm Dual Fiber LC 20km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s GE-LX20-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM

    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 20Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber optics transceiver 2.10/100M SM single fiber 3.Transmission Distance:0-40km 4.Wavelength:1310T/1550R TBC-3314N Fiber optics transceiveris a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g SFP 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver

    ... for bulk production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications: 1.1.25g SFP 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.80km reach over SMF 3.1550nm dual LC 4. Factory low price 1.25g SFP 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver 1 Features: 1.1

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0