Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon standards itu

    All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 652 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:natywish

    Model Number:NTW-G19008C

    Place of Origin:China

    ....x GPON standard ITU-T Recommendation G.984 is a family of recommendations that defines gigabit passive optical networks (GPON) for telecommunications access networks. The first version was ratified in 2003. GPON Compliance ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards ITU...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

    Place of Origin:China

    .... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features:

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-GONU04G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple Play of services including voice, video, and...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Bandwidth GPON ONU 4 GEPON Equipment 2POTS+ For FTTH System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ONU424W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.9mm Diameter Mini 1x16 PLC Splitter , E - Gpon Single Mode SC APC Splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 0.15 0.15 0.25 0.3 0.3 0.3 Return Loss (dB) Min UPC:50 APC:55 Directivity (dB) Min 55 Standard Input Fiber Bend

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-F600W

    Place of Origin:Mainland of China

    ... F600 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The F600 provides four...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-7100

    ... access services in FTTx networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON ONT Huawei Ethernet Media Converter ONT 1GE With CATV And WiFi ONT from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-31GRW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: JH-31GRW is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFP-I

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Specification: Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Connector SC Operating ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:GL5610-08P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P Overview GL5610-08P is a new sereis cassette OLT providing 8 downstream GPON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports ,2 10GE SFP+ ports ,The height...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P

    ... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO from china suppliers

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON, EPON ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-G801

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    ... ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Description: HZW-G801(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON ONT GN2000-04GS-2V 4*GE+2POTS from china suppliers

    Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

    Country/Region:china

    .... It deploys on the access layer of corridor, enterprise, university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. ProdUct Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G-2V Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port...

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HG323RGWT  1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

    Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

    RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Plastic White WIFI ONU FTTH ONU/Fiber ONU 4GE+WIFI GPON ONU/ONT with competitive price from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-G804-W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio. The technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, and wifi...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale wifi gpon ont price 2ge with fiber router great compatibility with zte huawei Fiberhome Raisecom BDCOM OLT antenna from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HG921-W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV...

    ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Best Price Original Zte F601 Gpon Ont for FTTH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:F601

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Best price Original ZTE F601 GPON ONT for FTTH ZXHN F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0