Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon standards itu

    All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 536 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broa...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-G8608T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T ......

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ONU424W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-GOLT8604

    Place of Origin:China

    ...102Gbps OLT Optical Line Terminal For GPON With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ Function of OLT Optical Line Terminal The OLT ......

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-EP8304H

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(mainland)

    ...Ethernet 10 / 100M Gpon Epon1 CATV Port 2 FXS Ports Plastic Black Buint in WIFI Features: Plug and play, features ......

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    ...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber ......

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:bell

    Model Number:NGLT-A

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    ...Product Description] GPON LT line board technical indicators The NGLT-A line card supports eight GPON ports complying with the ITU G.984.X standard • Line rate: 2.5 Gbps downstr...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-GONU04G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface,...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GE-7900

    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospells GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, hig...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber ......

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HEG-OLT-8 PON

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Line Terminal Cassette 16 Ports ​ Detail HGE-OLT-16 cassette OLT provides 16 downstream GPON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports ,2*10GE SFP+ ports ,The 1U height can be eas...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C Operating Humidity 0%~90% RH (no condensing) Trans...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1x32 fiber optic splitter

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...GPON 1:32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit with SC/UPC Connector Steel Tube YINGDA ......

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:GN2000-01GS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1GE Plastic Shell GPON Optical Network Terminal With External Power Adapter GN2000-01GS 1. Overview Equipped with 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface compliant wit...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-GPON-ONT

    ... into L2 Ethernet Switch SFP Slot to work as ONT or even MDU. FR-GPON-ONT supports standard OMCI, can provide up to 1.25Gbps uplink and 2.5Gbps downlink high-speed transfer rate...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:ZTX OLT C320

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...) or email (roger@hua-network.com) Overview: ZTE C300 is an access system based on GPON/EPON technology. ZTEC300 provides large–capacity,high–bandwidth and high density triple-p...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

    Country/Region:china

    .... It deploys on the access layer of corridor, enterprise, university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. ProdUct Specification: Item Specification Product EN200...

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

    Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the ...

    RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:F601

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Best price Original ZTE F601 GPON ONT for FTTH ZXHN F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to e...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-G804-W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio. The technology of Layer 2 Eth...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0