Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp mpo fiber connector

    All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3019 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    China FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua 50/125 OM3 MM PVC Fiber Optic Cable With MTP / MPO Fiber Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Aqua 50/125 OM3 MM PVC Fiber Optic Cable with MTP MPO Connector Save time and money with MTP/MPO's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Module 12 Port 50 / 125 Micron Laser Enhanced wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Module 12 Port 50 / 125 Micron Laser Enhanced Description: We can provide MTP brand cassettes come in a variety of connector styles and modes. From ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Adapter MPO/MTP Black Key-up to Key-down Long Flange High Stability A high performance MTP/MPO Opposed Key (Key-up to Key-down) fiber optic adapter for MTP/MPO ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC

    SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO cassette Connector: MPO MTP Fiber: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO/MTP TO LC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    OPTOSTAR Fiber MPO Cassette /MTP - LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette Product line construction MTP/MPO-LC/SC/ST/FC PC/APC design Fiber can be 9/125, 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Optical ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1U 19' patch panel MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTP MPO Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPC-24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Fibers 24 Fibers SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description Mode: MM SM MPO Patch Cord Color: Yellow, Gray, Sky Bule, Orange, White Operating Temperature: -25°C~+40°C Cable Length: 1/1.5/3/5/10/20m Or Customized ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Simplex Duplex 12core 24 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-LJQ4

    Place of Origin:China

    MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days after ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    China INNOLIGHT 40G QSFP+  eSR4 300m Optical Transceiver TR-QQ85X-N00 for 40G Ethernet,Data Center, MTP/MPO optical connector wholesale

    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

    Model Number:TR-QQ85X-N00

    Place of Origin:China

    INNOLIGHT 40G QSFP+ eSR4 100m Optical Transceiver TR-QQ85X-N00 for 40G Ethernet,Data Center, MTP/MPO optical connector Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gb/s ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable simplex/duplex singlemode multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-MTP(MPO)

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    MTP/MPO harness cables, also called MTP/MPO breakout cables or MTP/MPO fanout cables, available in 8-144 counts, are used for breaking out the MTP into several connections. They ...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    China MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette, 12 Fiber Plug & Play Cassette with LC Multimode Duplex Adapters wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:QCC-MTLC12F

    MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette, 12 Fiber Plug & Play Cassette with LC Multimode Duplex Adapters Quick Detail: MTP / MPO to LC 12 fiber cassette Method A polarity regularly MM 50 or MM 62...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:009

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Optical Fiber Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:MPO Connector

    MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector , MTP / MPO Optical Fiber Connector Quick Detail: Model Number : MTP / MPO fiber optic connector Type : Simplex , Duplex Polishing : UPC / APC Color ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0