Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pdh optical fiber

    All pdh optical fiber wholesalers & pdh optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pdh optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1744 products from pdh optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Display

    Country/Region:china

    ... in diversified capacity point-to-point switching offices relay transmission, and 2Mb/s transmission occasions demanding optical fiber applications such as mobile communication base station, call center, etc.. The users include telecom, power...

    Guangzhou Creator Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ... leading manufacturers and suppliers of various fiber optical products in China, we can assure you of its good quality and excellent performance. Hot Tags: Fiber Optic Identifier Fiber dentifier Wavelength Range Optical Fiber Identifier Feedback Your Nam

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optics Components

    Telephone:86-0755-89691599

    Country/Region:china

    ...1625nm Optic Fiber Filter Product name:1625nm Optic Fiber Filter YSC1625T Optical Fiber Filter YSC1625T Optical Fiber Filter is made by special optical components and advanced technology, it can deeply let 1600-1670nm wavelength pass but efficiently stop...

    Yisinc optical technology co., ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Telephone:086-021-54377391

    Country/Region:china

    ... the direction BD301 Live Optical Identifier Descriptions BD301 Optical Fiber Identifier is an essential instrument for the installation and maintenance of optical fiber projects. It can easily detect any spot of SM fiber cables. Through inserting...

    Shanghai B&D company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Telephone:+86-055-89784556

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Fiber Identifier Description BD301 Optical Fiber Identifier is an essential instrument for the installation and maintenance of optical fiber projects. It can easily detect any spot of SM fiber cables. Through inserting a 1310 or 1550 modulated...

    Shang hai B&D Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:010-57215868

    Country/Region:china

    ... 16E1+100M/1000M 4/8/16E1+100M Fiber Double fiber/Single fiber Double fiber/Single fiber Double fiber/Single fiber Double OPtical 1 + 1 protection Power AC220V、DC-48V Dual power supply 15W 15W 20W 20W PREVIOUS:BH series PDH Optical Transceiver NEXT:

    Beijing chuangjilink Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:OTDR

    Telephone:86-755-28728882

    Country/Region:china

    ... name:Optic fiber checker TLD 1565 Item: Details: DESCRIPTION: TLD1565 Series is high quality of Optical Fiber CheckerIt contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be measured with various fiber optic adapter...

    Amission fiberoptics (HK) Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:PDH Multiplexer

    Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description: Product Name: 8E1+100M 8E1+100M PDH Multiplexer 1) Product Overview PDH optical multiplexer is a kind of point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed by our company on the core of large-scale integrated...

    OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Test Equipment

    Telephone:+86-537-2365388, +86-10-82513198, 8-915-178-5730 8-909-158-2952

    Country/Region:china

    ... PDH optical transmission equipment adopts special ultra large-scale data multiple clip and advanced optical transmission technology to accomplish the transmission of 16 E1 and one 100M BASE-T Ethernet signal through a pair of fibers...

    Shandong Intelligent Optical Communication Development Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:0755-61553190 61553198

    Country/Region:china

    ... the development of point-to-point optical transmission equipment, can provide two optical fiber links line (main chain and backup fiber optic link), with concise veneer form 4E1 interface PDH optical transceiver, all the while optional 100M...

    Shen zhen TianBo communication equipment Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home ProductsFiber Optic Bulk Cable Figure 8 Self-supporting aerial optical fiber cable,self-support fiber cable Figure 8 Self-supporting aerial optical fiber cable,self-support fiber cable Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: OPPTON or...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

    Telephone:010-68006465,6800225

    Country/Region:china

    ... "Road to achieve a transparent RS232 data in the optical fiber transmission rate of 4800bps. V.35 interface: - "Interface mode: DCE - "Interface: DB25 - "Rate: 64Kbps-2048Kbps Optical Interface: - "Bit rate: 4.096Mbps50ppm - "Wavelength: 1310nm - "A light...

    BK Future Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:+1-408-7961837, +86-27-87693624 +86-27-87694098, +86-27-87693829 +86-27-87694096, +86-27-87693944 +86-27-87694097

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM systems 3. Optical CATV, data networks 4. Optical active devices Accelink is optical fiber jumper, connector manufacturer in China, we offer optical fiber jumper, connector, and single mode broadband tree fiber coupler, optical circulator, we supply...

    Accelink Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

    Telephone:+86-010-87669287

    Country/Region:china

    ... to use the fiber connector cleaner. Many telecom/datacom equipment have interface cards that use optical fiber as transmit or receive port. Some of these equipment are: 1. Fiber Optic Transport industry: SDH/SONET, PDH, WDM, Cable...

    Into Sea of Beijing Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Huawei OSN

    Telephone:+86-21-58718070

    Country/Region:china

    .../PDH Optical Transport MSTP Equipment OptiX OSN 2500 Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei SDH/PDH Optical...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    ...High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL Large Image High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Plastic Optical Fiber

    Telephone:0755-86003439

    Country/Region:china

    ...PS Optic Fiber Your Current Location : Home Product Plastic optic fiber PS Optic Fiber Name:Polystyrene Crafts plastic optic fiber Details Polystyrene Crafts plastic optic fiber Polystyrene plastic optic fiber (ps optic fiber) is consist of a ...

    Shenzhen Corpereal Photoelectric Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInShare to ... Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cable, PLC Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc Upc Polish Optical Fiber Single Mode Patchcord, 3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator, 1X3 8in1 Rack Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FTTX...

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:HDMI to Fiber Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 30p Optical Transmitter 1310nm FP / 1310nm DFB / 1550nm DFB Optical Receiver PIN Photo Diode O/E Converter Extends distance: 50/125m multi-mode optical fiber / 350 meters 9/125m single-mode optical fiber / 10KM Optical Input / Output 2x female LC optical...

    Huikai Media to Fiber Converter Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:HDMI to Fiber Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 30p Optical Transmitter 1310nm FP / 1310nm DFB / 1550nm DFB Optical Receiver PIN Photo Diode O/E Converter Extends distance: 50/125m multi-mode optical fiber / 350 meters 9/125m single-mode optical fiber / 10KM Optical Input / Output 2x female LC optical...

    HD Fiber Transceiver Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0