Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Pdh Optical Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pdh optical fiber

    All pdh optical fiber wholesalers & pdh optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pdh optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3655 products from pdh optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable Immunity to electromagnetic interference. Using eye-safe visible red light. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Horizontal Cutter Optical Fiber Tools Cable Stripper / Cable Sheath Cutter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Optical Fiber Tools

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Horizontal Cutter Optical Fiber Tools Cable Stripper Cable Sheath Cutter Description Fiber Optic Horizontal Cutter is a type of hand tools used for cable sheath cutting. It can cut ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 250um Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core 2KM PE Sheath Hydrolysis Resistant from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...250um outdoor optical fiber cable 48 core 2KM PE Sheath hydrolysis resistant 1. Description The fibers ,250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GJFJV Multi-purpose Distribution Cable in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    ...GJFJV Multi-purpose Distribution Cable in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 4.0~8.0mm Tensile Strength ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it protects the fiber from...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Good moisture...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber​ With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / MTP, SINO's ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Dual Fiber 1 X 9 Optical Fiber Transceiver SM Plastic Shell 3.3V Power from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC912S13-20/40/80

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Dual Fiber 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver Distance Up To 20KM 40KM 80KM How to choose high quality fiber optic transceiver? As fiber optic transceiver is more and more widely used, the stability and reliability of the optical transceiver...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable OFS-SF1T8 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 32 Core Plastic  Optical Fiber Distribution Box Outdoor Or Inddor Wall Mounted from china suppliers

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:KL- SH32

    Place of Origin:china

    ...32 Core Plastic Optical Fiber Distribution Box Outdoor Or Inddor Wall Mounted Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Loose Tube OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Cable , 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cords Central Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Application Long-distance communication local trunk line CATV & computer networks system Technical Features Low dispersion and attenuation Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Fiber 8 Channel optical fiber multiplexer DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0108-C20-09-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Single Fiber 8 Channel Fiber Optic DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale PE Jacket GYTA optical fiber cable with Steel Central Strength Member from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-GYTA

    ...PE Jacket GYTA optical fiber cable with Steel Central Strength Member Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Fiber core: 2~144 cores Jacket: PE material, black color Mode: Single mode, Multimode Bare fiber inside Gel Filled...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dome Type Joint Box Fiber Optic To 144 Cores / Vertical PC FTTH Optical Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-link

    Model Number:3C-FOSC-08-12

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic closureup to 144 cores / vertical PC fiber optic joint closure Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure is a fiber management product typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables. It provides space and protecton for the fiber optic cable...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr

    ...butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm/1480nm/1550nm Mini Polarization Independent (Polarization Insensitive) Optical Fiber Isolator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:fiber isolator

    Model Number:optics isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    .../1550nm Mini Polarization Independent (Polarization Insensitive) Optical Fiber Isolator The 1310nm Mini Polarization Independent (Polarization Insensitive) Optical Fiber Isolator is an in-line pigtailed miro-optic component allows light to be transmitted...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PHOTEL TELECOM 155M OPTICAL FIBER BACKUP +4E1+4ETH PDH equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Photel

    Model Number:PT-80 1004

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1004 PDH Brief Introduction PT-80 1004 PDH Equipment is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale optical fiber multiplexer E1 modem Framed E1 G.703 modems  E1 Optical Fiber Modem from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Fibreasy/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-FM1E1

    ...Mini Unframed E1 Optical Fiber Modem Product Overview of Fibreasy Mini Unframed E1 Optical Fiber Modem FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including clock extraction and transmission...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale LSZH - PVC LC Optic Fiber Fan-out 12 core Pigtail from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...LSZH - PVC LC Optic Fiber Fan-out 12 core Pigtail Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0