Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Single Operational Amplifier

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single operational amplifier

    All single operational amplifier wholesalers & single operational amplifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single operational amplifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14260 products from single operational amplifier Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale TL072CP Electronic IC Chips LOW-NOISE JFET-INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:TL072CP

    Place of Origin:original factory

    ...TL071, TL071A, TL071B, TL072 TL072A, TL072B, TL074, TL074A, TL074B LOW-NOISE JFET-INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS • Low Power Consumption • Wide Common-Mode and Differential Voltage Ranges • Low Input Bias and Offset ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OPA128LM differential Electrometer-Grade OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER 1MHZ TO99-8 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:OPA128LM

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...OPA128LM differential Electrometer-Grade OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER 1MHZ TO99-8 FEATURES ● ULTRA-LOW BIAS CURRENT: 75fA max ● LOW OFFSET: 500µV max ● LOW DRIFT: ...

    Shenzhen Koben Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Integrated Circuit Chip LM224DR2G SOP-14 Single Supply Quad Operational Amplifiers from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:/

    Brand Name:ON

    Model Number:LM224DR2G

    ... SOP-14 Single Supply Quad Operational Amplifiers Features • Short Circuited Protected Outputs • True Differential Input Stage • Single Supply Operation: 3.0 V to 32 V • Low Input Bias Currents: 100 nA Maximum (LM324A) • Four Amplifiers Per...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale HD-SDI Distribution Amplifier, 1310nm Single Mode Single Fiber Reverse data , 20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-8010HDL-Rx

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...HD-SDI Distribution Amplifier, 1310nm Single Mode Single Fiber Reverse data , 20km Newbridge® ND1102BD SD HD-SDI 1:2 Repeater& Distribution Amplifier is a 1 to 2 repeater and distribution amplifier with Re-clocking function It receive one SDI input...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Single Port Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier / Fiber Optic Amplifier Dual power from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-PAxx-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Port Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier / Fiber Optic Amplifier Dual power Single EDFA is Fiberroad company launched EDFA amplifiers, it does not light - electricity - light can directly convert the optical signal regeneration, thus extending ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN STANDARD...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2 X 2 980 / 1550 nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    .../1550nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed Product Description The Single Mode WDM based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Dual window bare fiber 1x2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler none connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-12-34-00-E-09-05-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ... Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale ABS-27-1C GSM850 CDMA Signal Booster / Amplifier 204×120×37mm Size from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wolvesteam

    Model Number:ABS-27-1C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS-27-1C CDMA signal Repeater / Amplifier / Booster Product Description The device featured by easy installation & operation and no interference. It is the ideal device for boost mobile phone signal. A mobile phone...

    Wolves Team Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4A * 12CH Max 1152W Output 12 Channel DMX Decoder With Signal Amplifier Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LT-Series

    Model Number:CL-LT-912-OLED

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Terminals with Signal Amplifier Function Product Introduction: 1. Designed for Hi-power multiple channels application,12 channels output, and Max. 4A current per channel, up to 1152W output power. 2. Easy operation with OLED...

    COMI LIGHTING LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Meter , Shineway Tech OPM - 15 / 25 Fiber Light Source from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shinewaytech

    Model Number:OPM-15/25

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Power Meter ShinewayTech OPM-15 / 25 Optical Power Meter Optical Laser Source Single / Multimode fibers OPM15/25 series Optical Power Meter paired with ShinewayTech SLS series Stabilized Laser ...

    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Ultrasite DVDC 468619A.103 Low Noise Operational Amplifier 1800MHz from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Nokia

    Model Number:DVDC

    Place of Origin:Finland

    ....103 Low Noise Operational Amplifier 1800MHz Full duplex broadband combiners, using an antenna combiner RX and TX signal , for receiving filtering and amplification. DVDC’s function: › Holds the complete duplex operation on the TX...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Ouchuangbo auto dvd stereo androd 6.0 for Volkswagen Tiguan 2013 with SWC 1080P 4*45 Watts amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ouchuangbo

    Model Number:OCB-1162D

    Place of Origin:china

    Important note 1.For you inquiry ,pls contact us or leave a message to us with your car years and car console photo,we will check it for you. 2.Our radio can not compatible with factory navigation system,if your car has factory nav ,we sugest you do not ...

    Shenzhen Ouchuangbo Electronic CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 15dBm WCDMA GSM 3G Signal Amplifier/Booster/Repeater with DIP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:gainer

    Model Number:GCPR-W15 GCPR-D15

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Features: 1. Elegant and Compact design 2. Built-in AGC and ALC circuits, which can automatically control the gain of the repeater depending upon the strength of input signals. 3. 15dB MGC(Manual gain control) 5dB one step available for both uplink and ...

    Gainer International (China) Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale operational amplifier from china suppliers

    Categories:Precision Gauge Block

    Telephone:+852-30778151, +86-755-83246156

    Country/Region:china

    ... board space and cost, as compared to single operational amplifiers. Application Battery-Powered Precision Instrumentation Strain Gauge Signal Conditioners Thermocouple Amplifiers Instrumentation Amplifiers 4mA20mA Current Loop Transmitters Multiple Limit...

    AILIF ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY.LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Operational Amplifier Series from china suppliers

    Categories:Surface Mount Placement Machine

    Telephone:86-0755-8256 8882 8256 8883

    Country/Region:china

    ... Overview: Lmv321 the SOT23-5 package, low power single operational amplifier with CMOS structure, single power supply, power supply range of 2.7V to 5V, the rail to rail operation can improve the signal-to-noise performance...

    Shenzhen InDreamChip electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Ultralow Input Bias Current Operational Amplifier Electronic IC Chip AD549JHZ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Analog

    Model Number:AD549JHZ

    ...: Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Ultralow Input Bias Current Operational Amplifier Electronic IC Chip AD549JHZ Stock at...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MC33078 - ON - DUAL/QUAD LOW NOISE OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS - szxmskj@163.com from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:ON

    Model Number:MC33078

    Welcome to Xin Ming Sheng Electronics components co.,ltd If you buy more quantity or any questions, pls feel free to contact us!!! We will offer you the best price!!! Due to so much part number,if any electronics component you can find on our store,pls ...

    XIN MING SHENG Electronics components co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Programmable Logic ICs operational amplifier, SOP, 18 V from china suppliers

    Categories:Programmable IC Chips

    Telephone:(86) 755-82911952

    Country/Region:china

    ... operational amplifier, SOP, 18 V Model:TL074IDR Categories:Programmable Logic ICs Brand:Texas Instruments TAGS:TL074IDR supplier, Price: 0.1- Description Aditional Information Buy connection Product Summary The TL074IDR JFET-input operational amplifier...

    asap-xj company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CA3140 BiMOS Operational Amplifier from china suppliers

    Categories:2 In 1 Soldering Station

    Telephone:+91-8050040305

    Country/Region:china

    ... speed performance. The CA3140 operate at supply voltage from 4V to 36V (either single or dual supply). These operational amplifiers are internally phase compensated to achieve stable operation in unity gain follower operation, and additionally, have...

    electroncomponents limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0