Sign In | Join Free | My uabig.com
uabig.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Refrigeration & Heat Exchange >

Low Noise Vibration Test System With 3axis Direction 800 Kg Effectie Load

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV240
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Mass of Moving Elements: 40 kg
Armature Diameter: ¢400
Maximum Displacement: 50 mm
Cooling Blower: BL-4000
Power Amplifier Model: Amp50k
Effectie Load: 800 kg
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Low Noise Vibration Test System With 3axis Direction 800 Kg Effectie Load

    Low Noise Vibration Test Equipment For Battery Products With 3axis Direction


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Pptoelectronics, Instrument etc.


    Specifications: EV240-EV330


    ModelEV240EV250EV260EV320EV330
    Vibration GeneratorVG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76VG3000/76
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)40005000600020003000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)5050507676
    Max. Acceleration(g)1001001008080
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200
    Payload(kg)8001000100010001000
    Armature Mass(kg)4050502535
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ450φ450φ320φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)25003500380020003000
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1400*980*11001600*1120*13401600*1120*1340850*1000*11001100*1300*1440
    Power AmplifierAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp30kAmp45k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)6008001000550600
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)6485954060

    Features


    • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
    • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
    • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
    • Simple operation for the controller.

    Customer Services


    Presales:

    • Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
    • Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
    • Product testing scheme.

    In-Sales:

    • Customer communication and progress report.
    • Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run.
    • Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required).

    After-Sales:

    • Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
    • Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
    • Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.

    Working Principle:



    Detailed Pictures:


    Quality Low Noise Vibration Test System With 3axis Direction 800 Kg Effectie Load for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0